Naraka: Bladepoint Tsuchimikado Kurumi Ame no Uzume Cosplay Costume

$79.00

LMSXLXSXXLXXXL
Clear
+
  •   Size Guide
  •  Delivery & Return

    Delivery

    Total Delivery Date is based on the time it will take to tailor your costumes/made to order + the time is taken for the finished item to be shipped to you.

    Total Delivery Time

    Processing Time (7-30 days) + Shipping Time (3-16 days)

    Processing Time

    Each of our items is made to order, which will take a processing time, for the costumes, whether you choose a standard size or give us your custom measurements, all our costumes are personally tailored for you from scratch. Generally speaking, the processing time will take 7-30 days.For more shipping details, please visit the shipping information page.

    Return

    StyleBizarre will accept exchanges and returns of unworn and unwashed items within 7 days of the date of arrival.Your return will usually be processed within a week to a week and a half. We’ll send you a Return Notification email to notify you once the return has been completed. Please allow 1-3 business days for refunds to be received to the original form of payment once the return has been processed.

    Help

    Give us a shout if you have any other questions and/or concerns. Email: [email protected]
  ... people are viewing this right now

  Share

Material:Satin + Jacquard Fabric + Thickiy Ronior Fabric + Elastic Knitted Fabric

Included:Coat + Dress + Gloves + Belt + Top + Waist Decoration + Two Toe Socks + Wristlet

 

US Women’s SizeHeightBustWaistHipShoulder Width
inchcminchcminchcminchcminchcm
X-Small6115532-3381-8423-2559-6434-3586-891538
Small6316034-3586-8926-2766-6936-3791-9415.439
Medium6416536-3791-9428-2971-7438-3997-9915.7540
Large6717038-4197-10331-3380-8441-43104-10916.1541
X-Large6917542-44107-11235-3788-9344-46112-11816.542
XX-Large7118045-46113-11638-3994-9847-48119-12316.943
XXX-Large7318547-48117-11940-4399-11249-52124-13217.3244

Naraka: Bladepoint Kurumi Cosplay Costume Halloween Carnival SuitNaraka: Bladepoint Kurumi Cosplay Costume Halloween Carnival SuitNaraka: Bladepoint Kurumi Cosplay Costume Halloween Carnival SuitNaraka: Bladepoint Kurumi Cosplay Costume Halloween Carnival SuitNaraka: Bladepoint Kurumi Cosplay Costume Halloween Carnival SuitNaraka: Bladepoint Kurumi Cosplay Costume Halloween Carnival SuitNaraka: Bladepoint Kurumi Cosplay Costume Halloween Carnival SuitNaraka: Bladepoint Kurumi Cosplay Costume Halloween Carnival SuitNaraka: Bladepoint Kurumi Cosplay Costume Halloween Carnival SuitNaraka: Bladepoint Kurumi Cosplay Costume Halloween Carnival SuitNaraka: Bladepoint Kurumi Cosplay Costume Halloween Carnival SuitNaraka: Bladepoint Kurumi Cosplay Costume Halloween Carnival Suit

 

Components

Other

Source Type

GAME

Gender

Unisex

Department Name

Adult

Item Type

Sets

Material

Satin + Jacquard Fabric + Thickiy Ronior Fabric

Characters

Kurumi

Model Number

Kurumi

Special Use

Costumes

Based on 0 reviews

0.00 Overall
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
Be the first to review “Naraka: Bladepoint Tsuchimikado Kurumi Ame no Uzume Cosplay Costume”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

SKU: 1005003661472575 Categories: ,
Close My Cart
Close Wishlist
Recently Viewed Close
Close

Close
Navigation
Categories